
Saucony
Saucony Endorphin Azura Shoes Yellow White AW26 Women's, Size 40,5 - EUR
Saucony Endorphin Azura – Everyday speed and comfort The Saucony Endorphin Azura blends performance technology with everyday versatility, making it ideal for runners who want a fast and comfortable training shoe. It offers a balanced mix of responsiveness, cushioning, and lightweight design. The modern midsole provides a dynamic ride with noticeable energy return, while maintaining stability throughout your stride. The breathable upper ensures comfort and a secure fit, and the outsole delivers reliable traction on roads. Highlights: Versatile performance training shoe Responsive cushioning Lightweight and comfortable Breathable upper Reliable road traction Conclusion: The Endorphin Azura is a great choice for runners looking for a fast and versatile daily trainer.Show more
Price comparison
All prices incl. VAT; shipping costs per shop feed. The click takes you directly to the shop's product page.
Price history (lowest price)
Price alert
Let me know when this item drops in price.
Product details
- Brands
- Saucony
- GTIN
- 00195021962229
- Categories
- Clothing & Accessories > Clothing > Activewear
Similar products
Open-Ear OpenFit 2+ Earbuds BlackPrice comparison from 3 shopsfrom €167.13
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Orange HeadphonesPrice comparison from 3 shopsfrom €170.90
Shokz Openmove Wireless Headphones GrayPrice comparison from 3 shopsfrom €65.85
Petzl TIKKA CORE (brown)Price comparison from 2 shopsfrom €49.99
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Mini Headset Wireless Ear-hook Sports BluetoothPrice comparison from 2 shopsfrom €169.99
Petzl E063AB03 Actik Lamp GreenPrice comparison from 2 shopsfrom €48.46